GUEST & LIFESTYLE

PRICE

GUEST

DURATIONPER PERSON
Weekly750,000

LIFESTYLE

DURATIONPER PERSON
Weekly1,800,000
Monthly3,600,000
Quarterly7,200,000
Annual25,200,000

BENEFITS

For full terms and conditions refer to Membership Terms

  GUESTLIFESTYLE
FINNS BEACH CLUB
FOOD & BEVERAGE DISCOUNT5%10%
SINGLE DAY BED PER ADULT - NO MINIMUM SPEND
POOL TOWEL
FINNS VIP BEACH CLUB
FOOD & BEVERAGE DISCOUNT5%10%
SINGLE DAY BED PER ADULT - NO MINIMUM SPEND
VIP LOCKER
POOL TOWEL
VIP LOUNGE CO-WORKING AREA
FINNS RECREATION CLUB
FOOD & BEVERAGE DISCOUNT5%10%
POOL TOWELx
SOCIAL SPORTSx
SPLASH WATER PARK ACCESS20%
TENNIS 5 DAYS PRE-BOOKx
FITNESS CENTRE40%
GROUP FITNESS CLASSES x
25M LAP POOL x
CO-WORKING & BUSINESS CENTREx
CO-WORKING & BUSINESS CENTRE - COPY & PRINT CREDIT + DISCOUNT FOR 1 GUESTxRp 20K/mth
Food Discount on Members night (Tuesday, Thursday, Sunday)10%30%
Junior Sports Academy x10%
Body Temple SPA10%10%
Strike Bowling10%10%
Bounce Trampoline Centre10%10%
Cubby House Kids Club10%10%
Tony & Guy Hair Salon10%10%
Spinalogic10%10%
FINNS BALI (ALL PROPERTIES)
MEMBERS HIGH SPEED WIFI
SPECIAL PRICE FOR EVENTSx
PREMIUM RATES WITH FINNS BUSINESS AFFILIATEx

GOLD & PLATINUM

PRICE

GOLD
SOLD OUT

PLATINUM

MEMBERSHIPSJOINING FEEQUARTERLY DUES
1 CARD20,000,0003,000,000
2 CARDS35,000,0005,700,000
3 CARDS40,000,0008,100,000
4 CARDS50,000,00010,200,000
5 CARDS60,000,00012,000,000
6 CARDS70,000,00013,500,000
7 CARDS80,000,00014,700,000
8 CARDS90,000,00015,600,000
9 CARDS100,000,00016,200,000
10 CARDS110,000,00016,500,000
11 CARDS120,000,00018,150,000
12 CARDS130.000.00019,800,000
13 CARDS140.000.00021,450,000
14 CARDS150.000.00023,100,000
15 CARDS160.000.00024,750,000
16 CARDS170.000.00026,400,000
17 CARDS180.000.00028,050,000
18 CARDS190.000.00029,700,000
19 CARDS200.000.00031,350,000
20 CARDS210.000.00033,000,000

BENEFITS

For full terms and conditions refer to Membership Terms

  GOLDPLATINUM
FINNS BEACH CLUB
FOOD & BEVERAGE DISCOUNT15%15%
SINGLE DAY BED PER ADULT - NO MINIMUM SPEND
POOL TOWEL
FINNS VIP BEACH CLUB
FOOD & BEVERAGE DISCOUNT15%15%
SINGLE DAY BED PER ADULT - NO MINIMUM SPEND
VIP LOCKER
POOL TOWEL
VIP LOUNGE CO-WORKING AREA
FINNS RECREATION CLUB
FOOD & BEVERAGE DISCOUNT15%15%
POOL TOWEL
SOCIAL SPORTS
SPLASH WATER PARK ACCESS
TENNIS 5 DAYS PRE-BOOK
FITNESS CENTRE
GROUP FITNESS CLASSES
25M LAP POOL
CO-WORKING & BUSINESS CENTRE
CO-WORKING & BUSINESS CENTRE - COPY & PRINT CREDIT + DISCOUNT FOR 1 GUESTRp 60K/mthRp 100K/mth
CONFERENCE ROOM (BOOKING ESSENTIAL)
PRIVATE DINING AREA (BOOKING ESSENTIAL)
CONCIERGE SERVICE
Food Discount on Members night (Tuesday, Thursday, Sunday)50%50%
Junior Sports Academy 30%30%
Body Temple SPA30%30%
Strike Bowling30%30%
Bounce Trampoline Centre30%30%
Cubby House Kids Club30%30%
Tony & Guy Hair Salon30%30%
Spinalogic30%30%
Members Guest - Fitness Centre, Body Temple Spa, Tony & Guy, Splash, Tennis, Co-working & Kids Club30%30%
FINNS BALI (ALL PROPERTIES)
MEMBERS HIGH SPEED WIFI
SPECIAL PRICE FOR EVENTS
FINNS BALI RETAIL SHOP10%10%
PREMIUM RATES WITH FINNS BUSINESS AFFILIATE
PROMOTE YOUR BUSINESS TO FINNS DATABASE/VENUE NOTICE BOARDS/CONCIERGE SERVICE & E-NEWSLETTERxMinimum 4 Cards
ADVERTISE YOUR BUSINESS/VILLA WITH AN EXCLUSIVE FINNS BALI MEMBERSHIPxMinimum 4 Cards
INTERCHANGEABLE CARDS (MIN PERIOD 24 HOURS)x

 

NEW Price and Benefits

NEW Price and Benefits

NEW Price and Benefits

NEW Price and Benefits

NEW Price and Benefits

NEW Price and Benefits

NEW Price and Benefits

NEW Price and Benefits

NEW Price and Benefits

NEW Price and Benefits

NEW Price and Benefits

NEW Price and Benefits

NEW Price and Benefits

NEW Price and Benefits

NEW Price and Benefits

NEW Price and Benefits

NEW Price and Benefits

NEW Price and Benefits

NEW Price and Benefits

NEW Price and Benefits